LC-LC FIBER OPTIC 15Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode

02588
15 meter (49.21 ft) LC to LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cable Made of the finest quality materials.
Available in 62.5/125 multimode fiber types.
100% Optically inspected
Insertion loss testing performed on every assembly
All cables serialized and test results are recorded
Guaranteed performance specifications
One year warranty
Part # 02588
$71.50
Quantity
3 Low Stock

QTY DISCOUNT PRICING
1-910-99100-999
$71.50$71.00$69.00
3FT 4IN-ORANGE
3FT 4IN-ORANGE
3FT 4IN-ORANGE
3FT 4IN-ORANGE
6FT 8IN-ORANGE
10FT-ORANGE
10FT-ORANGE
10FT-ORANGE
16FT 8IN-ORANGE
33FT 4IN-ORANGE
49FT 2IN-ORANGE
50FT-ORANGE
UPC:820799025882
This LC-LC FIBER OPTIC 15Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode is a must-have for anyone with a new laptop. It allows me to connect to high-speed devices without any issues.